Record Details, Atom House (Powassan Hawks Minor Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament31205120000003120512
Regular Season6501259962132211511225730
Overall96213021962132211812426242
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
East Ferris Vipers Atom #122009311001043300197
East Ferris Vipers Atom #2110020220051330071
Mattawa Rockets110070000000110070
North Bay Ice Boltz Atom C000000100111100111
North Bay Ice Boltz Peewee000000220080220080
North Bay Macs Milk/John Trappers101013000000101013
Osprey Links Vipers Atom110010000000110010
South River Almaguin Gazelles110043211081232101215
Temiskaming Royals100133101003201136
West Nipissing Atom Laurentide Golf101039000000101039
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
East Ferris Community Centre and Arena 00000033001553300155
Pete Palangio Arena - Kelly 000000320191320191
Powassan Sportsplex9621302100000096213021
South River Arena00000021108122110812
The Centre000000101003101003
Team Pages
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from powassanhawks.com on Saturday, January 19, 2019 at 3:42 PM