Organization Calendar (Powassan Hawks Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJan 13, 2019-Jan 26, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 13Jan 14Jan 15Jan 16Jan 17Jan 18Jan 19
Atom Rep - Bradford
Peewee Rep - Wilson Chevrolet Buick GMC
Novice Rep - Winter Blast
PMHA Family Tournament (1/18/19-1/20/19)
Atom Rep
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
@ Vaughan Vaughan Jcc Beast
Peewee Rep
10:20 AM-11:20 AM
vs. TS Rotary
Bantam House
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
@ Mattawa Mattawa Rockets
Peewee Rep
2:10 PM-3:10 PM
vs. Cochrane Cubs
Bantam House
3:15 PM-4:15 PM
@ Mattawa Mattawa Rockets
Novice Rep
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
@ Astorville East Nipissing Vipers
Peewee House
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Astorville East Nip #1
Atom Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
@ North Bay Ice Boltz Peewee B
Atom Rep
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
pep
Initiation
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
vs. East Nipissing Vipers
Novice House
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
vs. East Nipissing Vipers #2
Atom Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
@ West Ferris Peewee A Trappers
Bantam House
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
@ Nickel Centre Knights
Powassan Family Hockey
Powassan Storm
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
vs. Powassan Family Hockey - The Drop Outs
Powassan Family Hockey
Mystix
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Powassan Family Hockey - Spittin Chicklets
Powassan Family Hockey
Stewart
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Powassan Family Hockey - Rangers
Powassan Family Hockey
Toebes
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Powassan Family Hockey - Young
Powassan Family Hockey
Oshell
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Powassan Family Hockey - Garland
Powassan Family Hockey
Geisler
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Powassan Family Hockey - Grawbager
Powassan Family Hockey
Donkey Punchers
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Powassan Family Hockey - Warriors
Powassan Family Hockey
Mighty Drunks
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Powassan Family Hockey - Tennants
Powassan Family Hockey
Davis
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Powassan Family Hockey - Young
Powassan Family Hockey
Tuffy
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Powassan Family Hockey - Brooks
Powassan Family Hockey
wknd WILD
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Powassan Family Hockey - Morning Sherwood
Powassan Family Hockey
Irwin
11:00 PM-12:00 AM
vs. Powassan Family Hockey - Dale
Powassan Family Hockey
Odd
11:00 PM-12:00 AM
vs. Powassan Family Hockey - Wagner
Powassan Family Hockey
The Drop Outs
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
vs. Powassan Family Hockey - Mystix
Powassan Family Hockey
Oshell
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. Powassan Family Hockey - Tuffy
Novice Rep
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. Timmins North Stars
Powassan Family Hockey
Powassan Storm
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
vs. Powassan Family Hockey - Spittin Chicklets
Powassan Family Hockey
Garland
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. Powassan Family Hockey - Grawbager
Powassan Family Hockey
Brooks
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
vs. Powassan Family Hockey - Wagner
Powassan Family Hockey
Geisler
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. Powassan Family Hockey - Young
Powassan Family Hockey
Young
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
vs. Powassan Family Hockey - Tennants
Powassan Family Hockey
Davis
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. Powassan Family Hockey - Odd
Powassan Family Hockey
Rangers
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
vs. Powassan Family Hockey - Mighty Drunks
Powassan Family Hockey
Toebes
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. Powassan Family Hockey - Donkey Punchers
Powassan Family Hockey
wknd WILD
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
vs. Powassan Family Hockey - The Drop Outs
Powassan Family Hockey
Stewart
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
vs. Powassan Family Hockey - Dale
Powassan Family Hockey
Mystix
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
vs. Powassan Family Hockey - Morning Sherwood
Novice Rep
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
@ Thompson Trappers
Powassan Family Hockey
Warriors
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
vs. Powassan Family Hockey - Irwin
Powassan Family Hockey
Brooks
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
vs. Powassan Family Hockey - Oshell
Powassan Family Hockey
Wagner
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
vs. Powassan Family Hockey - Geisler
Powassan Family Hockey
Tuffy
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
vs. Powassan Family Hockey - Garland
Powassan Family Hockey
Tennants
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
vs. Powassan Family Hockey - Toebes
Powassan Family Hockey
Grawbager
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
vs. Powassan Family Hockey - Davis
Powassan Family Hockey
Powassan Storm
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Powassan Family Hockey - Morning Sherwood
Powassan Family Hockey
Young
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Powassan Family Hockey - Odd
Powassan Family Hockey
wknd WILD
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Powassan Family Hockey - Spittin Chicklets
Powassan Family Hockey
Irwin
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Powassan Family Hockey - Stewart
Powassan Family Hockey
Dale
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Powassan Family Hockey - Rangers
Powassan Family Hockey
Young
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Powassan Family Hockey - Warriors
Powassan Family Hockey
Mighty Drunks
11:00 PM-12:00 AM
vs. Powassan Family Hockey - Donkey Punchers
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
Novice Rep - Winter Blast
PMHA Family Tournament (1/18/19-1/20/19)
Powassan Family Hockey
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Women’s- 2nd in Group A @ Women’s- 1st in Group A
Powassan Family Hockey
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Women’s- 2nd in Group B @ Women’s- 1st in Group B
Powassan Family Hockey
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Family- 3rd @ Family- 2nd
Powassan Family Hockey
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Family- 4th @ Family- 1st
Powassan Family Hockey
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Outlaw- 3rd @ Outlaw- 2nd
Powassan Family Hockey
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Outlaw- 4th @ Outlaw- 1st
Powassan Family Hockey
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Women’s - 2nd @ Women’s - 1st
Powassan Family Hockey
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Family- 2nd Overall @ Family- 1st Overall
Powassan Family Hockey
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Outlaw- 2nd @ Outlaw- 1st
Atom House
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
@ Sturgeon Falls West Nipissing Stings
Peewee House
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
pep
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Initiation
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice House
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam House
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
vs. North Bay North Bay Ice Boltz
Atom Rep
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
PEP
Initiation
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Bantam House
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. Mattawa Mattawa Rockets
Novice Rep
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. North Bay North Bay Ice Boltz
Atom Rep
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. Astorville East Nipissing Vipers
Bantam House
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
vs. Almaguin Gazelles
Peewee Rep
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
League Sites
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from powassanhawks.com on Saturday, January 19, 2019 at 4:36 PM