Organization Calendar (Powassan Hawks Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevDec 09, 2018-Dec 22, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 09Dec 10Dec 11Dec 12Dec 13Dec 14Dec 15
Atom Rep - Muskoka Rock
Peewee Rep
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
vs. West Ferris Peewee A Trappers
Midget Rep
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Bantam House
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
@ Astorville East Nipissing Vipers
Atom House
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee House
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
pep
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
@ West Ferris Peewee A Trappers
Midget Rep
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Almaguin Ice Devils
Midget Rep
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
@ South Muskoka Bears AE
Bracebridge [MPS-MB-33]
Peewee Rep
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Initiation
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice House
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam House
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
PEP
Midget Rep
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
@ Highland Storm
S.G. Nesbitt [MPS-MA-41]
Initiation
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Novice Rep
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. North Bay Barron
Peewee Rep
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
@ Sturgeon Falls West Nipissing Stings
Atom Rep
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. North Bay Ice Boltz Peewee B
Bantam House
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
@ Almaguin Gazelles
Peewee House
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
@ Temiskaming Royals
Novice Rep
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
vs. West Ferris Trappers
Atom House
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee House
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Dec 16Dec 17Dec 18Dec 19Dec 20Dec 21Dec 22
Christmas Break No Games (12/21/18-1/01/19)
Initiation
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Bantam House
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Atom House
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
@ South River Almaguin Gazelles
Little Sens Learn to Play
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
@ North Bay Ice Boltz Atom A
Peewee House
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
@ Astorville East Nip #1
Atom House
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee House
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam House
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
@ North Bay North Bay Ice Boltz
Initiation
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. West Ferris A Trappers
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
pep
Peewee Rep
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
vs. Astorville East Nipissing Vipers
Novice House
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam House
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
PEP
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
@ South Muskoka Bears AE
Bracebridge [MPS-MB-34]
Midget Rep
4:40 PM-5:40 PM
@ Huntsville Otters AE
CSC (Jack Bionda) [MPS-MB-25]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from powassanhawks.com on Saturday, December 15, 2018 at 9:10 AM