Record Details, Midget Rep (Powassan Hawks Minor Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition101037000000101037
Regular Season106313422102622535208935957
Playoff2020481010233030611
Overall1366141371127227382481336875
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Almaguin Ice Devils4310189320111775112916
Highland Storm1001441010362011710
Huntsville Otters AE4220101030302972501219
Parry Sound 101037000000101037
South Muskoka Bears AE3120674031111671511723
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bracebridge00000030219133021913
CSC (Don Lough)000000101014101014
CSC (Jack Bionda)000000202015202015
Powassan Sportsplex136614137101023146714340
S.G. Nesbitt000000101036101036
SSJ Arena00000032011173201117
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from powassanhawks.com on Wednesday, July 17, 2019 at 4:26 AM