Record Details (Powassan Hawks Minor Hockey)

Print2018- 2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition2020310320111152211411
Tournament114522130110093125523033
Regular Season432413619811430151141027873392410300192
Overall562820822215434181151228290463113344236
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom House7421222085212617159424837
Atom Rep733114146312126136432620
Bantam House312013110060422073
Midget Rep10541342772501724177915151
Novice Rep7421634232102214106318556
Peewee House61327184121714102531432
Peewee Rep1610428130540132721144311337
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Almaguin Ice Devils33001662200735500239
Astorville East Nip #2311154100122411276
Astorville East Nipissing Vipers5410291040136894233518
Huntsville Otters AE32108520202652301011
South Muskoka Bears AE2020352020594040814
South River Almaguin Gazelles2200531010283210711
Sturgeon Falls West Nipissing Stings5221333111009263214233
Temiskaming Royals20200320202114040214
West Ferris Peewee A Trappers1100612200913300152
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bracebridge000000202059202059
CSC (Don Lough)000000101014101014
CSC (Jack Bionda)000000101012101012
East Ferris Arena000000320172320172
East Ferris Community Centre and Arena 0000008413251584132515
Memorial Arena00000011001111100111
Pembroke Community Centre - PACC211034000000211034
Pembroke Memorial Centre - PMC101015000000101015
Pete Palangio Arena - Demarco2101632200704301133
Pete Palangio Arena - Kelly 10012243011515302173
Powassan Sportsplex48251762061360000004825176206136
S.G. Nesbitt000000101036101036
South River Arena000000101028101028
SSJ Arena000000220073220073
Sturgeon Falls Arena000000110092110092
The Centre00000030302143030214
Wasaga Stars Arena1100321100932200125
West Ferris Arena- Sam Jacks1010123210181242201914
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from powassanhawks.com on Saturday, December 15, 2018 at 9:02 AM