Record Details (Powassan Hawks Minor Hockey)

Print2021-2022 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season770063344004161111001049
Overall770063344004161111001049
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U15440040333003647700767
U1822001601100523300212
U9110070000000110070
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Astorville East Nipissing Vipers220020111001913300392
East Nipissing Vipers IG Wealth000000110052110052
East Nipissing Vipers Scotia11001100000001100110
Mattawa Mattawa Rockets110010022001733300273
North Bay Cycle Trappers110050000000110050
North Bay North Bay Ice Boltz11001400000001100140
Temiscaming Royals110032000000110032
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
East Ferris Arena000000110052110052
East Ferris Community Centre and Arena 00000011001911100191
Mike Rhoden Arena00000022001732200173
Powassan Sportsplex77006330000007700633
View AllOur Sponsors
Odorbusters
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Powassan Hawks Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from powassanhawks.com on Sunday, December 5, 2021 at 9:35 AM