Record Details (Powassan Hawks Minor Hockey)

Print2018- 2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition101037000000101037
Tournament411297000000411297
Regular Season751137183300162108115320
Overall1263349323300162159336534
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom Rep2200721100303300102
Midget Rep211098000000211098
Novice Rep2101181000000021011810
Peewee Rep62221512220013284222814
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Almaguin Ice Devils110061000000110061
Astorville East Nipissing Vipers321074000000321074
Burlington Bulldogs100111000000100111
Coppercliff Redmen210174000000210174
Huntsville Hunstville Otters 101024000000101024
North Bay Ice Boltz Atom A110051000000110051
North Bay Trappers Thompson11001020000001100102
Parry Sound 101037000000101037
Sturgeon Falls West Nipissing Stings10018811009221011710
West Ferris Atom A Trappers000000110030110030
West Ferris Peewee A Trappers000000110040110040
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Pete Palangio Arena - Demarco2101632200704301133
Pete Palangio Arena - Kelly 100122000000100122
Powassan Sportsplex8521402500000085214025
Sturgeon Falls Arena000000110092110092
West Ferris Arena- Sam Jacks101012000000101012
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from powassanhawks.com on Monday, October 15, 2018 at 5:40 PM