Record Details (Powassan Hawks Minor Hockey)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition31111112431012774212319
Regular Season2286851431774649303915101410073
Playoff000000101013101013
Overall25979625522106662404719131512495
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U13 (Peewee Rep)211066211012542201811
U18 (Midget House)15762434717854453432151168881
U9 (Novice Tier One)400400100100500500
U9 (Novice Tier Two)41031322101516204183
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Almaquin Ice Devils110075110021220096
Coldwater Wildcats000000202038202038
East Nipissing Novice #121011321001003102132
East Nipissing Novice #2100100110051210151
East Nipissing Vipers 1110030110050220080
East Nipissing Vipers 2110051100111210162
French River 1100541100512200105
Mattawa Mattawa Rockets200233100111300344
North Bay Midget 12200841010353210119
North Bay North Bay Trappers10100311001012110104
Novice 2 Baron100100100100200200
Sturgeon Falls West Nipissing Stings220010610014432011410
Temiskaming Royals101001110042211043
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Center Ice- Nottawasaga Resort000000202038202038
East Ferris Community Centre and Arena 00000042021124202112
Innisfil Rec Complex000000110060110060
Markstay-Warren Community Centre000000110042110042
Mike Rhoden Arena000000100111100111
Noelville Arena000000110051110051
Pete Palangio Arena - Demarco000000101023101023
Pete Palangio Arena - Kelly 000000101024101024
Powassan Sportsplex239685947000000239685947
SSJ Arena000000110021110021
Sturgeon Falls Arena000000100144100144
The Centre000000110042110042
Toe Blake Arena1010052011253021210
Tottenham COmmunity Center000000110021110021
Trout Creek Arena100133000000100133
West Ferris Arena- Sam Jacks00000042111464211146
Printed from powassanhawks.com on Thursday, July 9, 2020 at 12:56 AM