Record Details, Bantam House (Powassan Hawks Minor Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition00000065102786510278
Regular Season853026122200111107303713
Overall8530261287103891612406421
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Almaguin Gazelles1100602200923300152
Astorville East Nipissing Vipers00000022001112200111
East Nipissing Vipers110060000000110060
Mattawa Mattawa Rockets11006521106532101210
Mattawa Rockets101002000000101002
North Bay North Bay Ice Boltz11007222001213300193
South River Almaguin Gazelles110010000000110010
Temiskaming Royals202003000000202003
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
East Ferris Arena00000022001112200111
Mike Rhoden Arena000000211065211065
Pete Palangio Arena - Demarco000000110061110061
Pete Palangio Arena - Kelly 000000110060110060
Powassan Sportsplex8530261200000085302612
South River Arena000000220092220092
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from powassanhawks.com on Tuesday, April 23, 2019 at 8:39 AM