Record Details, Peewee Rep (Powassan Hawks Minor Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament146623332220094168624236
Regular Season12111083219801541621191113737
Overall26177211653111001632037277317973
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Astorville East Nipissing Vipers3210932101855311178
Brock Wild101003000000101003
Burlington Bulldogs100111000000100111
Cochrane Cubs101024110042211066
Coppercliff Redmen210174000000210174
Douro Dukes101015000000101015
Huntsville Hunstville Otters 101024000000101024
Manitoulin Panthers000000110052110052
Mississippi Thunder Kings110021000000110021
Muskrat Voyageurs110030000000110030
North Bay Ice Boltz Peewee A22001660000002200166
North Bay North Bay Ice Boltz00000022001622200162
Pembroke Lumberkings101014000000101014
Stobie Mechanical North Channel Lightning101012000000101012
Sturgeon Falls West Nipissing Stings11006122001463300207
Temiskaming Shores Girls22002220000002200222
TS Rotary22001150000002200115
Tweed Hawks110031000000110031
West Ferris D Trappers11001520000001100152
West Ferris Peewee A Trappers330014533001636600308
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Don Shepherdson Memorial Arena211077000000211077
East Ferris Community Centre and Arena 000000210185210185
Haileybury Arena1100622200943300156
Memorial Arena00000022001622200162
Pembroke Community Centre - PACC211034000000211034
Pembroke Memorial Centre - PMC101015000000101015
Pete Palangio Arena - Demarco21016322001124301175
Pete Palangio Arena - Kelly 100122000000100122
Powassan Sportsplex16133090280000001613309028
Sturgeon Falls Arena00000022001462200146
West Ferris Arena- Sam Jacks101012110051211063
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from powassanhawks.com on Sunday, February 17, 2019 at 5:11 PM