Record Details, Peewee Rep, 2018- 2019 (Powassan Hawks Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament312074945622009433227410360
Regular Season1413109322121002692226231216244
Overall453384187781412027826594586265104
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Astorville East Nipissing Vipers532017721018574212512
Blind River Thunder110032000000110032
Brock Wild101003000000101003
Burlington Bulldogs100111000000100111
Campbellford Colts110040000000110040
Chapleau Huskies22001040000002200104
Cochrane Cubs101024110042211066
Coppercliff Redmen210174000000210174
Douro Dukes101015000000101015
Essa Eagles110032000000110032
Huntsville Hunstville Otters 101024110052211076
Loyalist Jets220072000000220072
Manitoulin Panthers000000110052110052
Mississippi Thunder Kings110021000000110021
Muskrat Voyageurs110030000000110030
North Bay Ice Boltz Peewee A33002280000003300228
North Bay North Bay Ice Boltz11003022001623300192
Pembroke Lumberkings101014000000101014
Prince Edward County Kings100122000000100122
Stobie Mechanical North Channel Lightning101012000000101012
Sturgeon Falls West Nipissing Stings2200102320117954012711
Temiskaming Shores Girls22002220000002200222
TS Rotary44001750000004400175
Tweed Hawks110031000000110031
West Ferris D Trappers11001520000001100152
West Ferris Peewee A Trappers660025744002341010004811
West Grey Warriors100144000000100144
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Don Shepherdson Memorial Arena211077000000211077
East Ferris Community Centre and Arena 000000210185210185
Haileybury Arena1100622200943300156
Huntsville Centennial Centre000000110052110052
Memorial Arena00000022001622200162
Pembroke Community Centre - PACC211034000000211034
Pembroke Memorial Centre - PMC101015000000101015
Pete Palangio Arena - Demarco21016322001124301175
Pete Palangio Arena - Kelly 100122000000100122
Powassan Sportsplex2925401414300000029254014143
Seymour Hannah Arena6402201000000064022010
Sturgeon Falls Arena00000032011793201179
West Ferris Arena- Sam Jacks10101222001223210134
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from powassanhawks.com on Tuesday, August 20, 2019 at 2:42 PM