Organization Calendar (Powassan Hawks Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevFeb 03, 2019-Feb 16, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09
Keith Barton Rep Tournament (2/01/19-2/03/19)
2018- 2019
Novice Rep
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
vs. North Bay Barron
2018- 2019
Peewee Rep
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. Pembroke Lumberkings
2018- 2019
Novice Rep
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. Sturgeon Falls West Nipissing Stings
2018- 2019
Peewee House
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
@ Astorville East Nip #1
2018- 2019
Atom House
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. North Bay North Bay Ice Boltz
2018- 2019
Peewee House
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018- 2019
Atom Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018- 2019
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
@ North Bay Barron
2018- 2019
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018- 2019
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018- 2019
Midget Rep
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018- 2019
Initiation
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018- 2019
Peewee Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018- 2019
Novice House
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018- 2019
Bantam House
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018- 2019
Atom Rep
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
PEP
2018- 2019
Novice Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
@ Astorville East Nipissing Vipers
2018- 2019
Initiation
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018- 2019
Novice House
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. Astorville East Nip #2
2018- 2019
Little Sens Learn to Play
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018- 2019
Atom House
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. Temiskaming Royals
2018- 2019
Atom Rep
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. Astorville East Nipissing Vipers
2018- 2019
Bantam House
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
vs. East Nipissing Vipers
2018- 2019
Peewee House
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
@ Mattawa Mattawa Rockets
2018- 2019
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
@ North Bay Barron
Feb 10Feb 11Feb 12Feb 13Feb 14Feb 15Feb 16
2018- 2019
Novice House
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018- 2019
Atom Rep
10:20 AM-11:20 AM
@ NewLiskeard Tem Shores
2018- 2019
Bantam House
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
@ Temiscaming Royals
2018- 2019
Atom Rep
1:50 PM-2:50 PM
@ NewLiskeard Tem Shores
2018- 2019
Bantam House
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
@ Temiscaming Royals
2018- 2019
Peewee House
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
@ Astorville East Nip #2
2018- 2019
Atom House
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018- 2019
Novice Rep
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
@ North Bay Trappers Promos
2018- 2019
Peewee House
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Astorville East Nip #2
2018- 2019
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018- 2019
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018- 2019
Atom House
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018- 2019
Midget Rep
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018- 2019
Atom Rep
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
pep
2018- 2019
Peewee Rep
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018- 2019
Initiation
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018- 2019
Novice House
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018- 2019
Bantam House
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
vs. North Bay North Bay Ice Boltz
2018- 2019
Atom Rep
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
PEP
2018- 2019
Little Sens Learn to Play
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018- 2019
Atom Rep
11:20 AM-12:20 PM
@ Englehart
2018- 2019
Atom Rep
2:50 PM-3:50 PM
@ Englehart
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from powassanhawks.com on Tuesday, August 20, 2019 at 2:10 PM