Organization Calendar (Powassan Hawks Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevFeb 03, 2019-Feb 16, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09
Atom Rep - Keith Barton
Midget Rep - Keith Barton Rep Tournament
Novice Rep - Keith Barton Rep Tournament
Atom Rep - Keith Barton Rep Tournament
Peewee Rep - Keith Barton Rep Tournament
Bantam House - Bradford Blue and Gold Tournament
Keith Barton Rep Tournament (2/01/19-2/03/19)
Novice Rep
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
vs. North Bay Barron
Peewee Rep
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. Pembroke Lumberkings
Novice Rep
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. Sturgeon Falls West Nipissing Stings
Peewee House
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
@ Astorville East Nip #1
Atom House
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. North Bay North Bay Ice Boltz
Peewee House
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
@ North Bay Barron
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Initiation
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice House
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam House
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
PEP
Novice Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
@ Astorville East Nipissing Vipers
Initiation
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Novice House
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. Astorville East Nip #2
Little Sens Learn to Play
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Atom House
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. Temiskaming Royals
Atom Rep
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. Astorville East Nipissing Vipers
Bantam House
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
vs. East Nipissing Vipers
Peewee House
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
@ Mattawa Mattawa Rockets
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
@ North Bay Barron
Feb 10Feb 11Feb 12Feb 13Feb 14Feb 15Feb 16
Novice House
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Atom Rep
10:20 AM-11:20 AM
@ NewLiskeard Tem Shores
Bantam House
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
@ Temiscaming Royals
Atom Rep
1:50 PM-2:50 PM
@ NewLiskeard Tem Shores
Bantam House
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
@ Temiscaming Royals
Peewee House
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
@ Astorville East Nip #2
Atom House
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
@ North Bay Trappers Promos
Peewee House
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Astorville East Nip #2
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom House
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
pep
Peewee Rep
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Initiation
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice House
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam House
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
vs. North Bay North Bay Ice Boltz
Atom Rep
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
PEP
Little Sens Learn to Play
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Atom Rep
11:20 AM-12:20 PM
@ Englehart
Atom Rep
2:50 PM-3:50 PM
@ Englehart
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from powassanhawks.com on Tuesday, April 23, 2019 at 7:54 AM