Organization Calendar (Powassan Hawks Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevFeb 17, 2019-Mar 02, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23
Novice Rep
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. North Bay Ice Boltz Peewee B
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
@ West Ferris Peewee A Trappers
Midget Rep
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Initiation
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice House
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom House
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam House
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Atom House
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
@ North Bay Ice Boltz Atom C
Atom Rep
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
PEP
Atom House
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
@ South River Almaguin Gazelles
Atom Rep
9:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Little Sens Learn to Play
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
vs. Sturgeon Falls West Nipissing Stings
Atom House
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
@ Astorville East Nipissing Vipers
Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 28Mar 01Mar 02
Peewee Rep - Tournament of Champions
Novice Rep - TOC
Novice Rep
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
@ North Bay Barron
Peewee Rep
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
vs. West Ferris Peewee A Trappers
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
@ North Bay Ice Boltz Atom A
Peewee House
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
pep
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
PEP
Peewee Rep
7:10 PM-8:10 PM
@ Huntsville Hunstville Otters
Peewee Rep
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Initiation
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice House
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam House
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Atom House
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. Astorville East Nipissing Vipers
Peewee Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
vs. TS Rotary
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
vs. Porcupine Jr Gold Kings
Jus Jordan Arena
Little Sens Learn to Play
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Peewee Rep
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
vs. Blind River Thunder
Novice Rep
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
@ Wawa Travellers
Jus Jordan Arena
Atom Rep
11:40 AM-12:40 PM
@ Huntsville Otters
Novice Rep
3:45 PM-4:45 PM
vs. Iroquois Falls Eskimos
Jus Jordan Arena
Peewee Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Chapleau Huskies
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from powassanhawks.com on Tuesday, April 23, 2019 at 8:32 AM